Home

Stadiums

Sport

News

Map

Austadiums Sport

Sport

UPCOMING EVENTS

NBL: Adelaide 36ers v Perth Wildcats

15/11/19 7:00 PM | Adelaide Entertainment Centre

Boxing: Barry Hall v Paul Gallen

15/11/19 7:30 PM | Margaret Court Arena

2019 Zipping Classic

16/11/19 12:00 PM | Sandown Racecourse

Legends of League

16/11/19 1:00 PM | McDonald Jones Stadium

A-League: Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United

16/11/19 5:00 PM | Central Coast Stadium

NBL: Melbourne United v South East Melbourne Phoenix

16/11/19 5:30 PM | Melbourne Arena

NBL: Cairns Taipans v Brisbane Bullets

16/11/19 7:00 PM | Cairns Convention Centre

A-League: Western United v Newcastle Jets

16/11/19 7:30 PM | GMHBA Stadium

Marsh One-Day Cup: SA v WA

17/11/19 10:00 AM | Karen Rolton Oval

NBL: Perth Wildcats v New Zealand Breakers

17/11/19 2:00 PM | RAC Arena

Marsh One-Day Cup: VIC v NSW

17/11/19 2:00 PM | Melbourne Cricket Ground

A-League: Brisbane Roar v Melbourne City

17/11/19 3:00 PM | Dolphin Stadium

NBL: Sydney Kings v Illawarra Hawks

17/11/19 3:00 PM | Qudos Bank Arena

A-League: Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory

17/11/19 6:30 PM | Netstrata Jubilee Stadium

Marsh One-Day Cup: TAS v QLD

18/11/19 10:00 AM | Blundstone Arena

NBL: South East Melbourne Phoenix v Adelaide 36ers

18/11/19 7:30 PM | Melbourne Arena

Marsh One-Day Cup: VIC v SA

19/11/19 10:00 AM | Melbourne Cricket Ground

Marsh One-Day Cup: TAS v NSW

20/11/19 10:00 AM | Blundstone Arena

1st Test: Australia v Pakistan (d1)

21/11/19 11:00 AM | Gabba

1st Test: Australia v Pakistan (d2)

22/11/19 11:00 AM | Gabba

NBL: Brisbane Bullets v Adelaide 36ers

22/11/19 6:30 PM | Nissan Arena

A-League: Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City

22/11/19 7:30 PM | Bankwest Stadium

1st Test: Australia v Pakistan (d3)

23/11/19 11:00 AM | Gabba

NBL: South East Melbourne Phoenix v Sydney Kings

23/11/19 5:30 PM | Melbourne Arena

A-League: Perth Glory v Sydney FC

23/11/19 6:45 PM | HBF Park

NBL: Cairns Taipans v Perth Wildcats

23/11/19 7:00 PM | Cairns Convention Centre

A-League: Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory

23/11/19 7:00 PM | Coopers Stadium

A-League: Wellington Phoenix v Brisbane Roar

23/11/19 7:15 PM | Westpac Stadium (NZ)

1st Test: Australia v Pakistan (d4)

24/11/19 11:00 AM | Gabba

Supercars: Newcastle 500

24/11/19 12:00 PM | Newcastle Street Circuit

NBL: Melbourne United v Brisbane Bullets

24/11/19 3:00 PM | Melbourne Arena

A-League: Central Coast Mariners v Western United

24/11/19 4:00 PM | Central Coast Stadium

NBL: Adelaide 36ers v New Zealand Breakers

24/11/19 4:30 PM | Adelaide Entertainment Centre

1st Test: Australia v Pakistan (d5)

25/11/19 11:00 AM | Gabba

NBL: Illawarra Hawks v Cairns Taipans

25/11/19 7:30 PM | WIN Entertainment Centre

Marsh One-Day Cup Final

26/11/19 12:00 AM | TBA

Sheffield Shield: Victoria v NSW

29/11/19 10:30 AM | Melbourne Cricket Ground

Sheffield Shield: Western Australia v South Australia

29/11/19 10:30 AM | WACA Ground

Sheffield Shield: Tasmania v Queensland

29/11/19 10:30 AM | Blundstone Arena

2nd Test: Australia v Pakistan (d1)

29/11/19 2:30 PM | Adelaide Oval

NBL: Cairns Taipans v Melbourne United

29/11/19 6:30 PM | Cairns Convention Centre

A-League: Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory

29/11/19 7:30 PM | AAMI Park

2nd Test: Australia v Pakistan (d2)

30/11/19 2:30 PM | Adelaide Oval

A-League: Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners

30/11/19 4:15 PM | Suncorp Stadium

AUS-X Open

30/11/19 6:00 PM | Marvel Stadium

NBL: Brisbane Bullets v South East Melbourne Phoenix

30/11/19 7:00 PM | Nissan Arena

A-League: Newcastle Jets v Western Sydney Wanderers

30/11/19 7:30 PM | McDonald Jones Stadium

NBL: New Zealand Breakers v Illawarra Hawks

30/11/19 7:30 PM | Spark Arena (NZ)

NBL: Perth Wildcats v Adelaide 36ers

1/12/19 2:00 PM | RAC Arena

2nd Test: Australia v Pakistan (d3)

1/12/19 2:30 PM | Adelaide Oval