Austadiums Sport

Sport

UPCOMING EVENTS

Manchester United v Leeds United

17/07/19 7:00 PM | Optus Stadium

NRL: Broncos v Bulldogs

18/07/19 7:50 PM | Suncorp Stadium

AFL: Adelaide Crows v Essendon

19/07/19 7:20 PM | Adelaide Oval

NRL: Panthers v Dragons

19/07/19 7:55 PM | Panthers Stadium

NRL: Warriors v Sharks

19/07/19 8:00 PM | Westpac Stadium (NZ)

AFL: Richmond v Port Adelaide

20/07/19 1:45 PM | Melbourne Cricket Ground

AFL: Carlton v Gold Coast Suns

20/07/19 2:10 PM | Marvel Stadium

NRL: Roosters v Knights

20/07/19 3:00 PM | Sydney Cricket Ground

AFL: GWS Giants v Collingwood

20/07/19 4:35 PM | Giants Stadium

NRL: Raiders v Wests Tigers

20/07/19 5:30 PM | GIO Stadium

AFL: Fremantle v Sydney Swans

20/07/19 6:10 PM | Optus Stadium

Western Sydney Wanderers v Leeds United

20/07/19 7:00 PM | Bankwest Stadium

AFL: Brisbane Lions v North Melbourne

20/07/19 7:25 PM | Gabba

NRL: Cowboys v Rabbitohs

20/07/19 7:35 PM | 1300SMILES Stadium

AFL: Geelong Cats v Hawthorn

21/07/19 1:10 PM | Melbourne Cricket Ground

NRL: Titans v Storm

21/07/19 2:00 PM | Cbus Super Stadium

AFL: Melbourne v West Coast Eagles

21/07/19 2:50 PM | TIO Traeger Park Oval

NRL: Sea Eagles v Eels

21/07/19 4:05 PM | Lottoland Stadium

AFL: St Kilda v Western Bulldogs

21/07/19 4:40 PM | Marvel Stadium

FFA Cup: Adelaide Olympic v Floreat Athena

24/07/19 7:00 PM | VALO Football Centre

FFA Cup: Darwin Olympic v Edgeworth FC

24/07/19 7:00 PM | Darwin Football Stadium

FFA Cup: Bulleen Lions v Moreland Zebras

24/07/19 7:30 PM | David Barro Stadium

FFA Cup: Magpie Crusaders v Coomera Colts

24/07/19 7:30 PM | Sologinkin Oval

FFA Cup: Mount Druitt Town Rangers v Manly United

24/07/19 7:30 PM | Popondetta Park

FFA Cup: Olympic FC v Bayswater City

24/07/19 7:30 PM | Perry Park

NRL: Sharks v Cowboys

25/07/19 7:50 PM | PointsBet Stadium

NRL: Knights v Wests Tigers

26/07/19 6:00 PM | McDonald Jones Stadium

AFL: Collingwood v Richmond

26/07/19 7:50 PM | Melbourne Cricket Ground

NRL: Rabbitohs v Dragons

26/07/19 7:55 PM | ANZ Stadium

AFL: Hawthorn v Brisbane Lions

27/07/19 1:45 PM | University of Tasmania Stadium

AFL: Carlton v Adelaide Crows

27/07/19 2:10 PM | Melbourne Cricket Ground

AFL: West Coast Eagles v North Melbourne

27/07/19 2:35 PM | Optus Stadium

NRL: Eels v Warriors

27/07/19 3:00 PM | Bankwest Stadium

Super Netball: Firebirds v Lightning

27/07/19 3:00 PM | Queensland State Netball Centre

NRL: Titans v Broncos

27/07/19 5:30 PM | Cbus Super Stadium

Wallabies v Argentina

27/07/19 5:45 PM | Suncorp Stadium

Super Netball: Fever v Swifts

27/07/19 6:00 PM | RAC Arena

AFL: Port Adelaide v GWS Giants

27/07/19 7:10 PM | Adelaide Oval

AFL: St Kilda v Melbourne

27/07/19 7:25 PM | Marvel Stadium

NRL: Storm v Sea Eagles

27/07/19 7:35 PM | AAMI Park

Supercars: Ipswich SuperSprint

28/07/19 12:00 PM | Queensland Raceway

Super Netball: Magpies v Giants

28/07/19 1:00 PM | Melbourne Arena

AFL: Western Bulldogs v Fremantle

28/07/19 1:10 PM | Marvel Stadium

NRL: Bulldogs v Roosters

28/07/19 2:00 PM | ANZ Stadium

AFL: Sydney Swans v Geelong Cats

28/07/19 3:20 PM | Sydney Cricket Ground

Super Netball: Vixens v Thunderbirds

28/07/19 3:30 PM | Melbourne Arena

NRL: Panthers v Raiders

28/07/19 4:05 PM | Panthers Stadium

AFL: Gold Coast Suns v Essendon

28/07/19 4:40 PM | Metricon Stadium

FFA Cup: Campbelltown City v Melbourne City

31/07/19 7:00 PM | Steve Woodcock Sports Centre

FFA Cup: Maitland FC v Central Coast Mariners

31/07/19 7:30 PM | Maitland Sportsground